Australian Owned & Operated
Modular Systems Economic 304 Grade SS Right Single Sink Bench 1500x600x900 with 500x400x250 1500-6-SSBR
Regular price
$550.12
Regular price
Sale price
$550.12 +GST
-32%
$809.00
Apply for Equipment Finance with Silver Chef
Get approval in under 5 minutes Apply Now
Get Extra 11% OFF on Modular Systems! Use coupon:
EXTRA11
Fast Delivery
Best Price
Australia-wide delivery
Couldn't load pickup availability
Discover a lower price? Contact our team for a deal
🖨️ Product Specification PDF
Modular System Single Sink Bench Right Handed 1500x600x900mm - 1500-6-SSBR
Key Features
- Raised lip all around to help prevent spillage
- Angled draining rack ensures water runs back to the sink to drain away
- Adjustable galvanised steel legs
- 1.2mm 304-grade stainless steel top
- Galvanised steel undershelf
- 250mm deep bowl/s
- 900mm high with 100mm splashbacks
- Hygienic & easy to clean
- Flat packed for easy self-assembly
- Optional S/S bolt-down feet (DM-FEET)
2 Years Parts only Warranty
- SKU 1500-6-SSBR
- Product Dimensions 1500W x 600D x 900H(mm)
- Packed Dimensions 680(W) x 1570(D) x 480(H)mm
- Warranty